Results

Victories – 6

Rider Team Race Interview Photos
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
Andrea Vendrame Giro d’Italia – Stage 12
Benoit Cosnefroy Tour du Finistère
Andrea Vendrame Route d’Occitanie – Stage 1
Dorian Godon Paris-Camembert
Ben O’Connor Tour de France – Étape 9

Podiums – 10

Rider Team Race Ranking Interview Photos
Greg Van Avermaet  Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – Stage 1 2
Ben O’Connor Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – Stage 3 3
Clément Champoussin  Faun Ardèche Classic  2
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Stage 4 2
Marc Sarreau Roue tourangelle 3
Marc Sarreau Circuit de Wallonie 2
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 2
Clément Venturini Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 1 3
Tony Gallopin Route d’Occitanie – Etape 4 3
Stan Dewulf Tour de Wallonie – Etape 3 2

Tops 10 – 60

 

Rider Team Race Ranking Photos
Lilian Calmejane Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise 8
Marc Sarreau Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 2 7
Greg Van Avermaet  Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 3 4
Greg Van Avermaet  Etoile de Bessèges – Stage 4 4
Greg Van Avermaet  Etoile de Bessèges – Overall classification 7
Dorian Godon  Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – Stage 1 6
Ben O’Connor Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – Stage 2 7
Ben O’Connor Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – Overall Classification 5
Geoffrey Bouchard UAE Tour – Stage 3 10
Geoffrey Bouchard UAE Tour – Stage 5 10
Andrea Vendrame UAE Tour – Stage 7 7
Dorian Godon  Faun Ardèche Classic  5
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Faun Ardèche Classic  7
Greg Van Avermaet  Kuurne Bruxelles Kuurne 8
Dorian Godon  Royal Bernard Drome Classic 6
Clément Champoussin  Trofeo Laigueglia 4
Andrea Vendrame Trofeo Laigueglia 8
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Paris-Nice – Stage 6 5
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Paris-Nice – Overall classification 9
Andrea Vendrame Tirreno-Adriatico – Stage 1 4
Greg Van Avermaet  Tirreno-Adriatico – Stage 2 8
Greg Van Avermaet  Tirreno-Adriatico – Stage 3 5
Clément Venturini  Volta ciclista a Catalunya – Stage 6 6
Greg Van Avermaet  E3 Saxo Bank Classic 6
Oliver Naesen  E3 Saxo Bank Classic 4
Dorian Godon  Cholet – Pays de la Loire  4
Marc Sarreau Cholet – Pays de la Loire  5
Clément Champoussin  Volta ciclista a Catalunya – Stage 7 10
Greg Van Avermaet  Dwars Door Vlaanderen 7
Marc Sarreau Scheldeprijs 9
Clément Champoussin  Tour de Romandie – Stage 2 4
Ben O’Connor Tour de Romandie – Overall classification 6
Alexis Gougeard Giro d’Italia – Stage 8 8
Oliver Naesen  Tro Bro Leon 7
Lawrence Naesen  Giro d’Italia – Stage 11 10
Damien Touzé  Tour du Finistère 9
Mathias Frank Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 5
Jaakko Hanninen Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 10
Marc Sarreau Boucles de la Mayenne – Stage 1 7
Marc Sarreau Boucles de la Mayenne – Stage 4 9
Marc Sarreau Boucles de la Mayenne – overall classification 10
Greg Van Avermaet  Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 2 8
Clément Venturini Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 3 6
Gijs Van Hoecke GP Gippingen 9
Ben O’Connor Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 7 5
Ben O’Connor Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 8 4
Ben O’Connor Critérium du Dauphiné – Overall classification 8
Ben O’Connor Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenges 4
Geoffrey Bouchard Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenges 10
Tony Gallopin Route d’Occitanie – Stage 1 7
Andrea Vendrame Route d’Occitanie – Stage 2 8
Clément Champoussin Route d’Occitanie – Stage 4 6
Dorian Godon Tour de France – Stage 7 10
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Tour de France – Stage 15 10
Ben O’Connor Tour de France – Stage 17 5
Ben O’Connor Tour de France – Stage 18 8
Ben O’Connor Tour de France – Overall classification 4
Marc Sarreau Tour de Wallonie – Stage 2 6
Clément Venturini Tour de l’Ain – Étape 1 9